Ticker Bayerische Meisterschaften U18

U18 weiblich

PlatzNameVereinVorlaufD1D2D3D4EndlaufGesamt
1Kleinhenz, DanaKV Bamberg5431331361731255671110
2Guggenmoos, SinaKRC Kipfenberg5141511421551425901104
3Schuberth, MarieSKV Kronach5551371321381365431098
4Straub, PaulaGH 1923/TSV Lauf5491331391371195281077
5Richter, LeonieSKV Kulmbach5491221141361365081057
6Wirnitzer, LeaSKV Weiden5461261271191385101056
8Steiner, LauraSKV GK Durach5171501191301195181035
9Hörmann, EmmaSKV Bad Brückenau5401261261251104871027
10Feit, Julia-SophiaSKV Amberg5071311411201185101017
11Hey, TamaraSKK Seeshaupt5051401331291055071012
12Groh, PaulaKV Bamberg509137122122109490999
13Bauer, SimoneKV Deggendorf505135100113104452957

U18 männlich

PlatzNameVereinVorlaufD1D2D3D4EndlaufGesamt
1Held, LeonSKK Fidelio Mainfranken5811631331371535861167
2Huber, JonathanSSV Bobingen5531391631481345841137
3Meinunger, SilvanKV Hassberge/Steigerwald5721471381421365631135
4Schumm, MichaelKV Bamberg5791121371471445401119
5Scholler, YannickTSV Ochenbruck5911301301211395201111
6Landmann, BastianKV Bayreuth5671341501261285381105
7Stübinger, FelixGH 1923/TSV Lauf5541351421401335501104
8Schropp, AlexanderSKV Waldkraiburg5561521341431185471103
9Radina, TimGH 1923/TSV Lauf5591311361351365381097
10Ilg, FlorianSpVgg Willmering-Waffenbrunn5661441171411285301096
11Breyer, StefanSKV Baar-Ebenhausen5581231311361405301088
12Dressler, LarsSKV Schweinfurt5531261431381145211074