Ticker Bayerische Meisterschaften U14

U14 weiblich

PlatzNameVereinVorlaufD1D2D3D4EndlaufGesamt
1Herzog, IvannaSKC Baar-Ebenhausen4871561361281445641051
2Brunner, SarahGH 1923/TSV Lauf5381311331231255121050
3Will, Marie-SophieKV Bamberg5201331241201224991019
4Berger, MonaSKK Bad Kötzting4971371221251365201017
5Siegert, MagdalenaSKC Auf geht`s Heideck546120981331034541000
6Wehner, JanaSKV Amberg506114115132123484990
7Radina, TheresaGH 1923/TSV Lauf481121134117136508989
8Boos, MiriamSKV Baar-Ebenhausen495116109118112455950
9Knauer, LeniSKV Coburg Land49112696118118458949
10Förtsch, LianaKV Bamberg47711998108134459936
11Popp, EmmelySKV Lichtenfels462113126119110468930
12Lochner, FeliziaSKV Bad Neustadt47800000478

U14 männlich

PlatzNameVereinVorlaufD1D2D3D4EndlaufGesamt
1Diermeier, LucaSKK Raindorf6131491521431255691182
2Schmidt, FelixKV Bayreuth5491301231431585541103
3Kocaalp, JasonGH 1923/TSV Lauf5441341331521395581102
4Simon, NicoKRC Kipfenberg5761281271411275231099
5Schmidt, MoritzKV Bayreuth5351431351291505571092
6Niebler, LukasDJK Eichstätt5511381321421265381089
7Berger, NicoSKV Regensburg5451511171401305381083
8Fischer, KorbinianGut Holz Eberfing5381551291071275181056
9Stauber, PhilippSKV Bruder Straubinger5181301211261515281046
10Kieser, FelixSKV Coburg Land5051471331171375341039
11Kopp, LeonhardSKC Baar-Ebenhausen5291271291181224961025
12Karl, SebastianASV Fronberg5071141281251365031010